RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports 

      MSCCA MEMBER MEET - COOKEVILLE - 9/15/2015 4:54:37 PM          

                 Middle School Boys Two Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reece Wearing          8 Cookeville Middle Sc 12:16.90      1 
  2 Nathan Mangrum         8 Winfree Bryant Middl 13:02.83      2 
  3 Aiden Britt            7 Tuckers Crossroads M 13:05.33      3 
  4 Austin McCowan         8 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:25.61      4 
  5 Grayson Campbell       6 Winfree Bryant Middl 13:36.58      5 
  6 Slone Carr             8 Winfree Bryant Middl 13:38.17      6 
  7 Carson Evans           8 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:46.99      7 
  8 Bill Miller            8 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 13:50.21      8 
  9 Jarred Hall            5 Carroll Oakland Midd 13:54.61      9 
 10 Kaden Williams         5 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:55.52     10 
 11 Jasper Kleparek          Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 13:57.24     11 
 12 Elliot McGuire         7 Macon Co. Jr. High   14:12.74     12 
 13 Ethan Delk             6 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:17.71     13 
 14 Logan Vastola          8 Winfree Bryant Middl 14:20.21     14 
 15 David Weidner          7 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:20.86     15 
 16 Justin Kumpf           8 Tuckers Crossroads M 14:26.11     16 
 17 Drew Sorkin            6 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:27.42     17 
 18 Sam Henderson          7 Tuckers Crossroads M 14:30.80     18 
 19 Jared Hill             8 Macon Co. Jr. High   14:36.81     19 
 20 Ty Burk                5 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:38.46        
 21 Jacob Sparks           6 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:48.86        
 22 Levi Driver            7 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 14:57.55     20 
 23 Davidson Reese         7 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:03.67        
 24 Deacon Jones           5 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:04.39        
 25 Gabe Garrison          7 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:05.87        
 26 Maddox Beaty           5 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:07.40        
 27 Mason Thompson           Watertown Middle Sch 15:10.30        
 28 Jacob Smith            8 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:15.21        
 29 Chandler Pruett        8 Winfree Bryant Middl 15:22.65     21 
 30 Jack Elrod             7 Tuckers Crossroads M 15:32.17     22 
 31 Alec Whitlock          6 Tuckers Crossroads M 15:32.86     23 
 32 Jake Ramsey            8 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 15:38.74     24 
 33 Elijah Gibbons           Overton Co. Middle S 15:41.22     25 
 34 Tristan Hill           5 Carroll Oakland Midd 15:43.67     26 
 35 Leopold Baker          6 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:49.39        
 36 Conner Lepley          5 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:51.80        
 37 Brycen White           5 Tuckers Crossroads M 15:53.81     27 
 38 Brayden Hogue            Overton Co. Middle S 15:55.92     28 
 39 Justin Rusche          7 Cookeville Middle Sc 15:56.93        
 40 Andrew Willis            Highland Rim Academy 15:57.80        
 41 Ian Richards           7 Carroll Oakland Midd 15:58.77     29 
 42 Clayton Kirby          8 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 15:59.58     30 
 43 Daniel O'Hanlon        7 Winfree Bryant Middl 16:01.02     31 
 44 Ryan Underwood         8 Macon Co. Jr. High   16:02.71     32 
 45 Ike Synnestvedt        6 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:07.39        
 46 Brady Raines           6 Tuckers Crossroads M 16:09.83     33 
 47 Trevonte Alexander     7 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 16:13.92     34 
 48 Dylan Smith            7 Macon Co. Jr. High   16:21.71     35 
 49 Thomas Poteet          7 Winfree Bryant Middl 16:27.11     36 
 50 Logan McCarter         6 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:29.08        
 51 Dylan Bates            7 Winfree Bryant Middl 16:30.27        
 52 Isaac Thompson         6 Carroll Oakland Midd 16:37.08     37 
 53 Dylan Hight              Watertown Middle Sch 16:42.14        
 54 Brandon Siemens        5 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:46.99        
 55 Ben Snipes             8 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 16:56.31     38 
 56 Kaden Jones            7 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:58.71        
 57 Brayden Cousino          Watertown Middle Sch 17:04.24        
 58 Connor Adcock          8 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 17:04.65        
 59 Lee Fickling           6 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:07.24        
 60 Miles McReynolds       5 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:13.96        
 61 Coy Johnson              Overton Co. Middle S 17:20.02     39 
 62 Ryker Lintz            6 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:26.17        
 63 Xander Dyer            6 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:28.11        
 64 Connor Stanford        5 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:39.24        
 65 John Alex Bilbrey      8 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:41.83        
 66 Joseph Rader           7 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 17:51.96        
 67 Mason Beasley            Overton Co. Middle S 17:54.84     40 
 68 Bryson Davenport       6 Macon Co. Jr. High   17:55.77     41 
 69 Carson Boles           7 Carroll Oakland Midd 18:01.24     42 
 70 Haden Williams         6 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:01.74        
 71 Ty Young               6 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:07.36        
 72 Haden Burton           7 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 18:21.21        
 73 Cohen Williams         5 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:25.99        
 74 Eli Scarlett           7 Carroll Oakland Midd 18:31.05     43 
 75 Ethan Hickey           5 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:36.64        
 76 Avery Davis            6 Macon Co. Jr. High   18:41.94     44 
 77 Ciwan Kapan            6 Friendship Christian 18:43.24        
 78 Kenney Luther          6 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 18:56.14        
 79 Ryan Becht             7 Winfree Bryant Middl 19:02.27        
 80 Dillon Williams        6 Cookeville Middle Sc 19:23.36        
 81 Ian Parsons              Watertown Middle Sch 19:31.64        
 82 Aidan Flynn            6 Macon Co. Jr. High   19:44.46     45 
 83 Levi McCaffrey         5 Cookeville Middle Sc 20:04.05        
 84 Luke Dillon              Overton Co. Middle S 20:16.49     46 
 85 Tyler Perry            7 Tuckers Crossroads M 20:18.71        
 86 Matthew Hamlet         5 Cookeville Middle Sc 21:00.71        
 87 Colton Kirby           6 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 21:40.18        
 88 Garrett Hayes          7 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 21:52.49        
 89 Jonah Evans            5 Cookeville Middle Sc 22:32.74        
 90 Lee Jones              5 Cookeville Middle Sc 22:47.21        
 91 Preston Moore          6 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc 22:50.33        
 92 Elijah Clemons         5 Cookeville Middle Sc 22:51.21        
 93 Joel Williams          6 Cookeville Middle Sc 23:00.77        
 94 Nathan Kilpatrick      5 Cookeville Middle Sc 23:27.52        
 95 Gavin Lesko              Highland Rim Academy 23:31.83        
 96 Joe Conner               Overton Co. Middle S 25:23.64     47 
 97 Haden Beasley            Overton Co. Middle S 27:26.24     48 



           Middle School Boys Two Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Cookeville Middle Sc   35      1    4    7   10   13   15   17  
      Total Time: 1:07:43      Average: 13:32.55      1-5 Split: 2:01
  2 Winfree Bryant Middl   48      2    5    6   14   21   31   36  
      Total Time: 1:10:01      Average: 14:00.09      1-5 Split: 2:20
  3 Tuckers Crossroads M   82      3   16   18   22   23   27   33  
      Total Time: 1:13:08      Average: 14:37.46      1-5 Split: 2:28
  4 Dekalb Co. Middle Sc   93      8   11   20   24   30   34   38  
      Total Time: 1:14:24      Average: 14:52.67      1-5 Split: 2:10
  5 Macon Co. Jr. High     139    12   19   32   35   41   44   45  
      Total Time: 1:19:10      Average: 15:49.95      1-5 Split: 3:44
  6 Carroll Oakland Midd   143     9   26   29   37   42   43    -  
      Total Time: 1:20:16      Average: 16:03.08      1-5 Split: 4:07
  7 Overton Co. Middle S   178    25   28   39   40   46   47   48  
      Total Time: 1:27:09      Average: 17:25.70      1-5 Split: 4:36