Riverdale High School - TN                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Midstate Cross Country Association - 10/12/2013                  
                            High School Championships                             
                         Sharp Springs Park - Smyrna, TN                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gold Results 5000 Run                                                             
  1  #225 Kroeger, Lizzy         Independence HS         5:46.1   17:55.16    1   
  2   #20 Cheeseman, Allison     Brentwood Academy       5:50.1   18:07.56    2   
  3   #44 Caldwell, Hannah       Brentwood HS            5:51.9   18:13.22    3   
  4   #90 Smith, Claudia         Central Magnet          5:55.5   18:24.43    4   
  5   #21 Cheeseman, Claire      Brentwood Academy       5:56.1   18:26.16    5   
  6    #6 Rizor, Jessica         Beech HS                5:58.3   18:32.97    6   
  7    #7 Rizor, Julia           Beech HS                5:58.4   18:33.32    7   
  8   #46 Duvall, Lacey          Brentwood HS            6:10.9   19:12.32    8   
  9   #54 Hughes, Emily          Brentwood HS            6:11.2   19:13.17    9   
 10  #172 Caulkins, Rachel       Franklin HS             6:12.3   19:16.59   10   
 11   #65 Scott, Elizabeth       Brentwood HS            6:14.1   19:22.02   11   
 12  #317 McClellan, Emma        Riverdale HS            6:15.5   19:26.57   12   
 13  #392 LaGarde, Lindsay       Station Camp HS         6:15.8   19:27.54   13   
 14   #57 Koshy, Brianna         Brentwood HS            6:17.0   19:31.29   14   
 15  #220 Blade, Lauren          Independence HS         6:17.1   19:31.62   15   
 16  #318 McClellan, Maddie      Riverdale HS            6:20.1   19:40.78   16   
 17    #4 Hollinden, Erin        Beech HS                6:21.6   19:45.42   17   
 18  #361 Carmody, Madeline      Sovereign Grace HS      6:22.7   19:48.95   18   
 19  #121 Dawson, Isabella       Cookeville HS           6:24.8   19:55.25   19   
 20   #16 Archer, Caroline       Brentwood Academy       6:28.8   20:07.88   20   
 21   #52 Hendry, Hailey         Brentwood HS            6:29.7   20:10.68   21   
 22  #222 Coggins, Addi          Independence HS         6:30.0   20:11.42   22   
 23  #326 Kowalski, Brooke       Rossview HS             6:30.4   20:12.94   23   
 24  #221 Botha, Maria           Independence HS         6:30.6   20:13.34   24   
 25    #1 Baglemann, Baylee      Beech HS                6:30.7   20:13.63   25   
 26  #402 Yowell, Alisha         Station Camp HS         6:31.0   20:14.53   26   
 27   #82 Whited, Hannah         Cannon Co HS            6:32.8   20:20.19   27   
 28  #231 Chaparro, Jasmine      Macon County            6:34.1   20:24.44   28   
 29 #1155 Strickland, Caitli     Lebanon High School     6:39.9   20:42.35   29   
 30  #333 Rueff, Gabby           Rossview HS             6:41.5   20:47.14   30   
 31  #224 Jameson, Rachel        Independence HS         6:43.6   20:53.82   31   
 32  #184 Semon, Genessee        Franklin HS             6:43.8   20:54.43   32   
 33  #123 Fagan, Maddi           Cookeville HS           6:44.0   20:55.08   33   
 34   #92 Wich, Rebekah          Central Magnet          6:44.4   20:56.39   34   
 35   #51 Hardin, Ansley         Brentwood HS            6:44.8   20:57.49   35   
 36   #40 Wilson, Jessica        Brentwood Academy       6:45.3   20:59.05   36   
 37  #368 Minchey, Sarah         Sovereign Grace HS      6:46.1   21:01.72   37   
 38  #401 Warren, Callie         Station Camp HS         6:46.7   21:03.47   38   
 39  #181 Morgan, Madeline       Franklin HS             6:49.5   21:12.27   39   
 40  #370 Pepper, Maggie         Sovereign Grace HS      6:50.6   21:15.61   40   
 41  #417 Burst, Delaney         The Webb School         6:51.0   21:16.64   41   
 42  #226 Quinn, Brenna          Independence HS         6:51.0   21:16.94   42   
 43   #78 Magana, Elva           Cannon Co HS            6:54.9   21:28.93   43   
 44  #336 Webb, Bradyn           Rossview HS             6:55.7   21:31.25   44   
 45  #142 Wattenbarger, Mega     Cookeville HS           6:56.5   21:33.91   45   
 46  #238 Swindle, Katie         Macon County            6:58.1   21:38.99   46   
 47   #11 Hawkins, Micadia       Blackman HS             6:59.8   21:44.02   47   
 48  #385 Davis, Mikki           Station Camp HS         7:00.0   21:44.71   48   
 49 #1123 King, Kira             LaVergne HS             7:00.6   21:46.77        
 50  #253 Burnette, Hannah       Mt. Juliet HS           7:01.6   21:49.67   49   
 51  #314 Ferrell, Anna Kate     Riverdale HS            7:03.1   21:54.30   50   
 52  #313 Davenport, Katie       Riverdale HS            7:03.8   21:56.71   51   
 53  #223 Coggins, Calli         Independence HS         7:04.5   21:58.79   52   
 54  #334 Shadix, Melanie        Rossview HS             7:05.0   22:00.42   53   
 55   #32 Koehn, Savannah        Brentwood Academy       7:06.1   22:03.65   54   
 56  #335 Thomsen, Anna          Rossview HS             7:06.2   22:04.11   55   
 57   #22 Collins, Allyson       Brentwood Academy       7:07.4   22:07.73   56   
 58   #24 Dean, Caroline         Brentwood Academy       7:09.0   22:12.70   57   
 59  #175 Feamster, Laura Ca     Franklin HS             7:10.0   22:15.71   58   
 60  #119 Callahan, Josie        Cookeville HS           7:10.5   22:17.36   59   
 61  #316 Mangrum, Bailey        Riverdale HS            7:10.6   22:17.78   60   
 62    #3 Craig, Courtney        Beech HS                7:11.8   22:21.29   61   
 63  #319 Secker, Rachel         Riverdale HS            7:11.8   22:21.52   62   
 64  #178 Johnson, Emma          Franklin HS             7:12.2   22:22.64   63   
 65  #264 Swanson, Brittany      Mt. Juliet HS           7:13.6   22:27.08   64   
 66  #362 King, Rebecca          Sovereign Grace HS      7:13.8   22:27.50   65   
 67  #129 Helton, Emily          Cookeville HS           7:14.2   22:28.80   66   
 68   #10 Dodge, Jeanette        Blackman HS             7:14.4   22:29.36   67   
 69  #135 Morgan, Amy            Cookeville HS           7:14.8   22:30.74   68   
 70  #265 Sydlo, Celina          Mt. Juliet HS           7:15.3   22:32.34   69   
 71  #359 Allen, Emory           Sovereign Grace HS      7:16.1   22:34.69   70   
 72  #315 Fuller, Kristen        Riverdale HS            7:19.4   22:45.11   71   
 73   #84 Beckman, Emily         Central Magnet          7:20.0   22:46.91   72   
 74  #232 Cox, Taylor            Macon County            7:21.6   22:51.83   73   
 75  #388 Gammon, Maddie         Station Camp HS         7:22.4   22:54.28   74   
 76  #237 Seehafer, Jessica      Macon County            7:22.7   22:55.39   75   
 77  #358 Allen, Brandon         Sovereign Grace HS      7:23.0   22:56.35   76   
 78  #180 Moelker, Karis         Franklin HS             7:24.5   23:00.84   77   
 79  #445 Dunn, Kelsey           West Creek HS           7:26.3   23:06.58        
 80   #74 Faulkner, Hannah       Cannon Co HS            7:27.1   23:09.05   78   
 81  #324 Grose, Anna            Rossview HS             7:28.0   23:11.79   79   
 82  #321 Collins, Tkia          Rossview HS             7:28.1   23:12.15   80   
 83   #14 Paliaro, Maya          Blackman HS             7:28.3   23:12.77   81   
 84  #254 Cernuto, Madi          Mt. Juliet HS           7:29.4   23:16.15   82   
 85   #85 Fukui, Mori            Central Magnet          7:30.6   23:19.86   83   
 86  #396 Newton, Mary           Station Camp HS         7:31.5   23:22.52   84   
 87 #1157 Allmond, Heather       Lebanon High School     7:32.8   23:26.67   85   
 88   #86 Graves, Abby           Central Magnet          7:34.0   23:30.39   86   
 89  #440 Rocha, Lillian         Warren Co HS            7:34.9   23:33.04        
 90 #1159 Rambang, Chol          Lebanon High School     7:35.8   23:35.86   87   
 91  #382 Andrews, Cherish       Station Camp HS         7:38.7   23:45.03   88   
 92 #1161 Martin, Maddie         Lebanon High School     7:42.2   23:55.87   89   
 93  #102 Drake, Jordan          Clarksville HS          7:42.7   23:57.39   90   
 94  #179 Lopez, Emily           Franklin HS             7:44.4   24:02.69   91   
 95 #1158 Warden, Pam            Lebanon High School     7:46.4   24:09.06   92   
 96 #1156 Crowell, Maggie        Lebanon High School     7:47.9   24:13.49   93   
 97  #363 Longhurst, Abby        Sovereign Grace HS      7:49.2   24:17.75   94   
 98   #89 Jih, Melody            Central Magnet          7:49.9   24:19.73   95   
 99  #131 Jarvis, Olivia         Cookeville HS           7:50.3   24:21.16   96   
100   #91 Walsh, Julia           Central Magnet          7:50.9   24:23.00   97   
101  #437 Hobbs, Alex            Warren Co HS            7:51.0   24:23.27        
102  #236 Miller, Madison        Macon County            7:52.5   24:27.73   98   
103  #239 Whisenhunt, Angela     Macon County            7:53.3   24:30.48   99   
104  #255 Crumpton, Allie        Mt. Juliet HS           7:54.7   24:34.79  100   
105   #76 Hickman, Sarah         Cannon Co HS            7:58.0   24:45.09  101   
106 #1160 Garner, Allison        Lebanon High School     8:00.1   24:51.51  102   
107  #416 Burchett, Savannah     The Webb School         8:03.1   25:00.69  103   
108    #8 Arcega, Cinthia        Blackman HS             8:03.2   25:01.08  104   
109  #105 LeMoine, Lauren        Clarksville HS          8:04.0   25:03.74  105   
110  #439 Oxley, Elizabeth       Warren Co HS            8:04.1   25:04.04        
111  #106 Rachlin, Beth          Clarksville HS          8:04.6   25:05.38  106   
112 #1124 King, Teshanna         LaVergne HS             8:07.9   25:15.62        
113  #438 McCormack, Shelbie     Warren Co HS            8:09.8   25:21.71        
114   #75 Hickman, Katie         Cannon Co HS            8:13.9   25:34.23  107   
115  #441 Barbosa, Kelsey        West Creek HS           8:15.2   25:38.25        
116  #249 Augustine, Marisa      Mt. Juliet HS           8:20.4   25:54.62  108   
117    #2 Belcher, Erin          Beech HS                8:26.8   26:14.46  109   
118   #77 King, Autumn           Cannon Co HS            8:36.6   26:44.96  110   
119  #108 Scott, Sydney          Clarksville HS          8:36.7   26:45.20  111   
120  #263 Seay, Meshia           Mt. Juliet HS           8:38.2   26:49.75  112   
121  #447 LaMonica, Alexandr     West Creek HS           8:39.5   26:53.80        
122  #235 Jade, Ellis            Macon County            8:39.6   26:54.25  113   
123   #81 Turney, Lauren         Cannon Co HS            8:57.6   27:50.17  114   
124    #5 Hollinden, Jenna       Beech HS                9:01.0   28:00.70  115   
125  #444 Dodson, Bailey         West Creek HS           9:12.5   28:36.26        
126  #428 Zhang, Corrina         The Webb School         9:17.4   28:51.53  116   
127  #107 Rivera, Marianne       Clarksville HS          9:22.1   29:06.27  117   
128   #13 Jackson, Natalie       Blackman HS             9:34.9   29:45.98  118   
129  #426 Ma, Sara               The Webb School         9:45.1   30:17.81  119   
130  #421 Fee, Sydney            The Webb School        10:17.2   31:57.30  120   
131  #425 Li, Mindy              The Webb School        10:38.7   33:04.29  121   
132   #12 Anderson, Sydney       Blackman HS            10:44.3   33:21.56  122   
Silver Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1  #110 Schuyler, Kailey       Columbia Academy        6:26.6   20:01.05        
  2  #146 Kilian, Riley          Creek Wood HS           6:29.6   20:10.26        
  3  #212 Hampton, Kenyana       Hendersonville High     6:38.9   20:39.33    1   
  4   #99 Foote, Bailey          Clarksville Academy     6:41.0   20:45.64        
  5  #458 Blankinship, Taylo     Wilson Central          6:42.7   20:50.96    2   
  6  #452 Horn, Margaret         W House Heritage        6:43.3   20:53.02        
  7  #305 Simpson, Stephanie     Pope John Paul          6:53.0   21:23.13    3   
  8  #448 Holland, Megan         White County High       6:53.6   21:24.92        
  9 #1151 Presgrove, Maighen     Northwest               6:55.4   21:30.37        
 10  #354 Johnson, Alexis        Shs                     6:59.6   21:43.41        
 11  #150 Elliott, Libby         Dickson Co HS           7:01.7   21:50.01    4   
 12  #247 Popescu, Teia          Merrol Hyde             7:08.0   22:09.66        
 13  #292 Udoumana, Imani        Oakland High School     7:09.9   22:15.47    5   
 14   #98 george, raini          Cheatham Co             7:10.7   22:18.09    6   
 15  #204 Hyder, Shannon         Greenbrier HS           7:11.3   22:19.92        
 16  #101 Turner, Evelyn         Clarksville Academy     7:14.0   22:28.30        
 17  #310 Ring, Emily            Portland                7:14.6   22:30.27    7   
 18  #114 Freeman, Micaela       Columbia Central        7:15.6   22:33.07    8   
 19 #1152 Jackson, Jennifer      Northwest               7:15.8   22:33.96        
 20  #465 Craig, Claudia         Zion Christian          7:21.1   22:50.17        
 21  #145 Edmondson, Carolin     Creek Wood HS           7:24.3   23:00.33        
 22  #355 Kulick, Tessa          Shs                     7:25.1   23:02.84        
 23  #350 Nunez, Maria           Shelbyville HS          7:25.8   23:05.02    9   
 24  #113 Ackley, April          Columbia Central        7:27.9   23:11.55   10   
 25  #409 Hahn, Taylol           Summit                  7:28.7   23:13.78   11   
 26  #230 Hall, Holly            Lewis County            7:31.8   23:23.60        
 27  #270 Hixson, Jenna          Mtcs                    7:31.9   23:24.01   12   
 28  #153 Spencer, Madison       Dickson Co HS           7:32.1   23:24.59   13   
 29  #433 Turner, Aubree         Tullahoma HS            7:35.9   23:36.25        
 30  #413 Moore, Keely           Sycamore                7:36.2   23:37.19        
 31  #304 Simms, Aiyanah         Pope John Paul          7:36.3   23:37.56   14   
 32  #283 Burchfield, Alexis     Oakland High School     7:36.4   23:37.79   15   
 33  #451 Church, Samantha       W House Heritage        7:36.7   23:38.68        
 34  #377 Castro, Lizzeth        Spring Hill             7:37.7   23:41.95        
 35  #285 Jones, Victoria        Oakland High School     7:38.8   23:45.28   16   
 36  #243 Daugherty, Rose        Merrol Hyde             7:39.9   23:48.63        
 37  #203 Fluitt, Joanna         Greenbrier HS           7:41.5   23:53.74        
 38  #275 Guiterrez, Leilani     Northeast HS            7:43.8   24:00.90   17   
 39  #280 Sloan, Simona          Northeast HS            7:44.0   24:01.41   18   
 40  #455 Segars, Madeline       W House Heritage        7:44.2   24:01.99        
 41  #303 Schindler, Mollie      Pope John Paul          7:45.4   24:05.94   19   
 42  #299 Herline, Anna Clar     Pope John Paul          7:46.3   24:08.59   20   
 43  #118 Thompson, Jessica      Columbia Central        7:47.1   24:11.13   21   
 44  #117 Thomas, Deondra        Columbia Central        7:47.8   24:13.12   22   
 45  #271 Mullen, Rachel         Mtcs                    7:49.2   24:17.51   23   
 46  #414 Yuill, Leann           Sycamore                7:50.1   24:20.30        
 47  #405 Ontha, Tiffany         Stewards Creek H        7:54.2   24:33.13        
 48  #111 White, Caroline        Columbia Academy        7:54.3   24:33.45        
 49  #157 Wilson, Elizabeth      Eagleville School       7:55.3   24:36.61        
 50  #196 Davis, Savannah        Gallatin                7:55.6   24:37.44        
 51  #149 Brasher, Payton        Dickson Co HS           7:57.7   24:44.10   24   
 52  #167 Jolley, Claire         Franklin County HS      7:59.9   24:50.95        
 53  #155 Thompson, Holly        Dickson Co HS           8:03.9   25:03.38   25   
 54  #460 Humphrey, Ellie        Wilson Central          8:04.4   25:04.96   26   
 55  #357 Ricardson, Leslie      Shs                     8:05.1   25:06.99        
 56   #95 drury, sammi           Cheatham Co             8:08.6   25:17.77   27   
 57  #347 Mendiola, Vanessa      Shelbyville HS          8:09.2   25:19.69   28   
 58  #379 Lochridge, Rachel      Spring Hill             8:10.0   25:22.34        
 59  #266 Camp, Abby             Mtcs                    8:11.3   25:26.29   29   
 60  #268 Dugger, Lindsay        Mtcs                    8:12.5   25:30.11   30   
 61   #96 felts, jodi            Cheatham Co             8:14.0   25:34.60   31   
 62  #461 Humphrey, Maggie       Wilson Central          8:15.7   25:39.98   32   
 63  #411 Hartnett, Kelsey       Summit                  8:16.7   25:42.91   33   
 64  #269 Garrard, Emma Clai     Mtcs                    8:17.5   25:45.44   34   
 65 #1138 Gerrard, Berit         Smyrna High School      8:18.5   25:48.69   35   
 66 #1139 Gerrard, Elaine        Smyrna High School      8:18.6   25:49.05   36   
 67  #351 Palmeros, Jessica      Shelbyville HS          8:19.4   25:51.33   37   
 68  #403 Ellis, Madison         Stewards Creek H        8:21.1   25:56.80        
 69  #294 Rainey, Hannah         Page High School        8:21.2   25:57.05        
 70  #300 Ilia, Loraine          Pope John Paul          8:29.1   26:21.55   38   
 71  #211 Galbreath, Jenna       Hendersonville High     8:34.2   26:37.40   39   
 72  #356 Lee, Raina             Shs                     8:35.1   26:40.21        
 73  #279 Palmer, BriAunna       Northeast HS            8:36.0   26:42.94   40   
 74  #217 Royer, Juliana         Hendersonville High     8:36.8   26:45.42   41   
 75  #434 Walton, Paige          Tullahoma HS            8:37.3   26:47.18        
 76  #309 Munday, Kristin        Portland                8:37.4   26:47.40   42   
 77  #164 Allish, Emma           Franklin County HS      8:37.9   26:48.92        
 78  #116 Quam, Sadie            Columbia Central        8:38.2   26:49.97   43   
 79  #242 Martin, Faith          McEwen High School      8:38.4   26:50.53        
 80   #93 anderson, lauren       Cheatham Co             8:39.0   26:52.30   44   
 81  #194 Pulliam, Alex          Friendship              8:39.8   26:54.80        
 82  #406 Allen, Andrea          Summit                  8:41.0   26:58.60   45   
 83  #462 Johnson, Jarnisha      Wilson Central          8:42.6   27:03.43   46   
 84  #165 Anderkin, Jessica      Franklin County HS      8:43.0   27:04.89        
 85  #466 Owen, Sarah            Zion Christian          8:46.1   27:14.50        
 86  #456 Allen, Bryanna         White House HS          8:46.6   27:15.98        
 87  #453 Latture, Katelyn       W House Heritage        8:47.9   27:19.99        
 88  #352 Pantaleon, Aranza      Shelbyville HS          8:48.0   27:20.40   47   
 89  #160 Sartin, Haley          East Robertson          8:48.5   27:22.00        
 90  #246 Meloan, Kiley          Merrol Hyde             8:49.1   27:23.84        
 91 #1141 Jaradat, Rana          Smyrna High School      8:49.4   27:24.77   48   
 92  #293 Nunez, Katie           Page High School        8:50.8   27:28.95        
 93  #245 McKinney, Grace        Merrol Hyde             8:52.4   27:33.99        
 94  #156 Higgins, Blake         Eagleville School       8:52.5   27:34.38        
 95  #277 McClain, Kalie         Northeast HS            8:53.2   27:36.30   49   
 96  #312 Simmons, Leighanne     Portland                8:58.5   27:53.01   50   
 97  #229 Conner, Destiny        Lewis County            8:59.4   27:55.86        
 98 #1143 Watson, Krista         Smyrna High School      9:03.5   28:08.55   51   
 99  #267 Drescher, Sarah        Mtcs                    9:03.9   28:09.64   52   
100  #188 Chastain, Savannah     Friendship              9:04.8   28:12.54        
101  #407 Barbee, Grace          Summit                  9:06.8   28:18.75   53   
102  #159 Jared, Madison         East Robertson          9:07.6   28:21.05        
103  #148 Beard, Ivey            Dickson Co HS           9:11.1   28:31.93   54   
104  #154 Texiera, Megan         Dickson Co HS           9:12.2   28:35.39   55   
105 #1140 Lo, Gao                Smyrna High School      9:13.2   28:38.58   56   
106  #207 Bumpus, Morgan         Hendersonville High     9:18.1   28:53.85   57   
107  #152 Setelin, Madison       Dickson Co HS           9:18.3   28:54.47   58   
108  #158 Bennett, Laura         East Robertson          9:19.2   28:57.11        
109  #408 Frizzell, Rachel       Summit                  9:19.4   28:57.92   59   
110  #308 Jakel, Katie           Portland                9:19.9   28:59.54   60   
111  #281 Ventura, Laryn         Northeast HS            9:22.4   29:07.20   61   
112  #302 Price, Lauren          Pope John Paul          9:32.2   29:37.77   62   
113  #199 Johnson, Ally          Gallatin                9:32.8   29:39.35        
114  #288 Lindsey, Caprii        Oakland High School     9:37.1   29:52.75   63   
115  #162 Davis, Savanna         Fayetteville HS         9:37.5   29:53.95        
116  #163 Keener, Alexis         Fayetteville HS         9:40.0   30:01.80        
117  #215 Morris, Lauren         Hendersonville High     9:40.5   30:03.36   64   
118  #449 Mitchell, Ashton       White County High       9:45.9   30:20.09        
119  #311 Sherrell, Kaylyn       Portland                9:51.5   30:37.45   65   
120  #307 Bass, Alexis           Portland                9:51.8   30:38.63   66   
121  #216 Peter, Tabitha         Hendersonville High    10:12.0   31:41.22   67   
122  #240 Garcia, Annabelle      McEwen High School     10:12.8   31:43.79        
123  #341 Diaz, Leslie           Shelbyville HS         10:13.5   31:45.98   68   
124  #272 Williams, Madi         Mtcs                   10:21.3   32:10.27   69   
125  #284 Friend, Georgia        Oakland High School    10:26.7   32:26.79   70   
126 #1145 Barrientos, Meliss     Smyrna High School     10:30.4   32:38.31   71   
127   #97 gammon, samantha       Cheatham Co            10:36.0   32:55.84   72   
128  #161 Smith, Kendall         East Robertson         10:44.5   33:22.11        
129  #291 Richardson, Bianca     Oakland High School    11:31.2   35:47.26   73   
130 #1147 Jaramillo, Leah        Smyrna High School     11:31.2   35:47.26   74   
131 #1144 Marsh, Kristen         Smyrna High School     11:31.2   35:47.26        
132 #1146 Silva, Eliana          Smyrna High School     11:31.2   35:47.26        
133 #1142 Mitchell, Chloe        Smyrna High School     11:31.2   35:47.26        
134  #463 Johnson, Tyquencia     Wilson Central         11:31.2   35:47.26   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Gold Results 5000 Run                                                             
   1 Brentwood High School        45    3    8    9   11   14   21   35           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.02                                                     
         Average:    19:06.41                                                     
   2 Independence High School     93    1   15   22   24   31   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.36                                                     
         Average:    19:45.08                                                     
   3 Beech HS                    116    6    7   17   25   61  109  115           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.63                                                     
         Average:    19:53.33                                                     
   4 Brentwood Academy           117    2    5   20   36   54   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.30                                                     
         Average:    19:56.86                                                     
   5 Riverdale High School       189   12   16   50   51   60   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:45:16.15                                                     
         Average:    21:03.23                                                     
   6 Station Camp High School    199   13   26   38   48   74   84   88           
      Total Time:  1:45:24.53                                                     
         Average:    21:04.91                                                     
   7 Franklin High School        202   10   32   39   58   63   77   91           
      Total Time:  1:46:01.64                                                     
         Average:    21:12.33                                                     
   8 Rossview High School        205   23   30   44   53   55   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.86                                                     
         Average:    21:19.18                                                     
   9 Cookeville High School      222   19   33   45   59   66   68   96           
      Total Time:  1:47:10.40                                                     
         Average:    21:26.08                                                     
  10 Sovereign Grace HS          230   18   37   40   65   70   76   94           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.47                                                     
         Average:    21:25.70                                                     
  11 Central Magnet              279    4   34   72   83   86   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.98                                                     
         Average:    21:47.60                                                     
  12 Macon County                320   28   46   73   75   98   99  113           
      Total Time:  1:52:18.38                                                     
         Average:    22:27.68                                                     
  13 Cannon County High School   356   27   43   78  101  107  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:55:17.49                                                     
         Average:    23:03.50                                                     
  14 Mt. Juliet High School      364   49   64   69   82  100  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:54:40.03                                                     
         Average:    22:56.01                                                     
  15 Lebanon High School         382   29   85   87   89   92   93  102           
      Total Time:  1:55:49.81                                                     
         Average:    23:09.97                                                     
  16 Blackman High School        417   47   67   81  104  118  122                
      Total Time:  2:02:13.21                                                     
         Average:    24:26.65                                                     
  17 The Webb School             499   41  103  116  119  120  121                
      Total Time:  2:17:23.98                                                     
         Average:    27:28.80                                                     
  18 Clarksville High School     529   90  105  106  111  117                     
      Total Time:  2:09:57.98                                                     
         Average:    25:59.60                                                     
Silver Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Pope John Paul II High Sc    94    3   14   19   20   38   62                
      Total Time:  1:59:36.77                                                     
         Average:    23:55.36                                                     
   2 Columbia Central High Sch   104    8   10   21   22   43                     
      Total Time:  2:00:58.84                                                     
         Average:    24:11.77                                                     
   3 Dickson County High Schoo   120    4   13   24   25   54   55   58           
      Total Time:  2:03:34.01                                                     
         Average:    24:42.81                                                     
   4 Mtcs                        128   12   23   29   30   34   52   69           
      Total Time:  2:04:23.36                                                     
         Average:    24:52.68                                                     
   5 Oakland High School         169    5   15   16   63   70   73                
      Total Time:  2:11:58.08                                                     
         Average:    26:23.62                                                     
   6 Cheatham Co High School     180    6   27   31   44   72                     
      Total Time:  2:12:58.60                                                     
         Average:    26:35.72                                                     
   7 Wilson Central              181    2   26   32   46   75                     
      Total Time:  2:14:26.59                                                     
         Average:    26:53.32                                                     
   8 Northeast High School       185   17   18   40   49   61                     
      Total Time:  2:11:28.75                                                     
         Average:    26:17.75                                                     
   9 Shelbyville High School     189    9   28   37   47   68                     
      Total Time:  2:13:22.42                                                     
         Average:    26:40.49                                                     
  10 Summit                      201   11   33   45   53   59                     
      Total Time:  2:13:11.96                                                     
         Average:    26:38.40                                                     
  11 Hendersonville High         202    1   39   41   57   64   67                
      Total Time:  2:12:59.36                                                     
         Average:    26:35.88                                                     
  12 Portland                    224    7   42   50   60   65   66                
      Total Time:  2:16:47.67                                                     
         Average:    27:21.54                                                     
  13 Smyrna High School          226   35   36   48   51   56   71   74           
      Total Time:  2:15:49.64                                                     
         Average:    27:09.93