RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports 

           COOKEVILLE MID-WEEK MSCCA MEET - 9/13/2016      
             Cookeville High School, COOKEVILLE, TN              

                        Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Pardue            12 Cookeville HS        18:16.20      1
  2 Austin Duggin         11 Cannon County HS     18:21.66      2
  3 Jonathan Dean         12 Cookeville HS        18:51.19      3
  4 Alex Cruz             11 Cookeville HS        18:55.72      4
  5 Kyle Rusche           12 Cookeville HS        19:01.57      5
  6 Blake Daniels         11 Cookeville HS        19:28.04      6
  7 Isaac Wakefield       11 Macon Co. HS         19:33.19      7
  8 Will Stephens         10 Dekalb Co. HS        19:50.82      8
  9 Austin McCowan         9 Cookeville HS        19:52.60      9
 10 Jared Hill             9 Macon Co. HS         20:00.72     10
 11 Aidan Jackson         10 Cookeville HS        20:07.63     11
 12 Jose Rodriguez        12 Dekalb Co. HS        20:13.98     12
 13 Devin Gilpatrick      12 Cannon County HS     20:14.60     13
 14 Luke Bryant           10 Dekalb Co. HS        20:16.29     14
 15 Austen Grap              White Co. HS         20:29.22     15
 16 Casey Russell            White Co. HS         20:37.95     16
 17 Alex Sergouiano       11 Cannon County HS     20:40.86     17
 18 Justin Whited         10 Cannon County HS     20:54.41     18
 19 Collin Reed            9 Cannon County HS     21:01.48     19
 20 Mathew Elmy            9 Cannon County HS     21:10.69     20
 21 Corey Seymour         11 Cannon County HS     21:16.77     21
 22 Duncan Cook            9 Cannon County HS     21:25.55       
 23 Cameron Mercer         9 Macon Co. HS         21:33.85     22
 24 Anese Fillipo         11 Cannon County HS     21:36.36       
 25 Bill Miller            9 Dekalb Co. HS        21:37.63     23
 26 Daniel Frost          10 Cookeville HS        21:42.85       
 27 Wesley Cannon            Livingston Academy   21:54.57     24
 28 Carter Young          10 Cookeville HS        21:55.49       
 29 Ealy Gassaway         10 Dekalb Co. HS        21:56.45     25
 30 Parker Gassaway       10 Dekalb Co. HS        21:58.35     26
 31 Eric Davis            12 Macon Co. HS         22:06.91     27
 32 Cody Antoniak          9 Dekalb Co. HS        22:19.72     28
 33 Hunter Randolph          White Co. HS         22:28.23     29
 34 Andrew Smith          10 Cannon County HS     22:32.23       
 35 Andre Hyatt              White Co. HS         22:49.60     30
 36 Tyler Randolph        10 Cookeville HS        22:52.33       
 37 Michael Shaffer       10 Cookeville HS        23:12.66       
 38 Isaac Marshall         9 Macon Co. HS         23:19.85     31
 39 Collin Renegar        11 Cookeville HS        23:31.85       
 40 Craig Wiley           12 Cookeville HS        23:46.54       
 41 Kevin Linder             Livingston Academy   23:51.19     32
 42 Chase Hunter             Livingston Academy   23:52.94     33
 43 Eli Hudson            10 Cookeville HS        23:59.57       
 44 Justin Morrison          White Co. HS         24:29.69     34
 45 Gregory Kirby          9 Macon Co. HS         24:59.60     35
 46 Blake Reed            10 Cannon County HS     25:01.27       
 47 Ben Ellis             10 Macon Co. HS         25:05.36     36
 48 Jesse Houser          12 Dekalb Co. HS        25:36.45       
 49 Tyree Cripps          11 Dekalb Co. HS        25:45.88       
 50 Connor Adcock          9 Dekalb Co. HS        26:06.79       
 51 Jacob Farris             Livingston Academy   26:46.22     37
 52 Kaleb Jacups           9 Cookeville HS        27:21.41       
 53 Josh Morris           12 Macon Co. HS         27:28.01       
 54 Billy Gilroy             Livingston Academy   27:49.11     38
 55 Joseph Rader           9 Dekalb Co. HS        27:58.98       
 56 Dosson Medlin         10 Dekalb Co. HS        28:56.85       
 57 John-Clarke Bull       9 Cookeville HS        29:56.82       
 58 Joe Conner               Livingston Academy   38:09.26     39
 59 Jacob Farnswroth         Livingston Academy   39:44.89     40



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Cookeville HS          19      1    3    4    5    6    9   11  
      Total Time: 1:34:33      Average: 18:54.55      1-5 Split: 1:12
  2 Cannon County HS       69      2   13   17   18   19   20   21  
      Total Time: 1:41:14      Average: 20:14.61      1-5 Split: 2:40
  3 Dekalb Co. HS          82      8   12   14   23   25   26   28  
      Total Time: 1:43:56      Average: 20:47.04      1-5 Split: 2:06
  4 Macon Co. HS           97      7   10   22   27   31   35   36  
      Total Time: 1:46:35      Average: 21:18.91      1-5 Split: 3:47
  5 White Co. HS           124    15   16   29   30   34    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:55      Average: 22:10.94      1-5 Split: 4:01
  6 Livingston Academy     164    24   32   33   37   38   39   40  
      Total Time: 2:04:15      Average: 24:50.81      1-5 Split: 5:55